JORNADA 117OCTUBRE
17.00CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
17.00
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
18.30JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
18.30
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
20.00BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
SAMUEL
LEONARD
IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
20.00
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA
GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
JORNADA 224OCTUBRE
17.00BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
17.00
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
18.30EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
18.30
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA
GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
20.00IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
20.00
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
SAMUEL
LEONARD
JORNADA 314NOVIEMBRE
17.00EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
17.00
BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
18.30BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
18.30
CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
20.00IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
20.00
SAMUEL
LEONARD
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JORNADA 428NOVIEMBRE
17.00GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
17.00
BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
18.30CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
18.30
CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
20.00NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
20.00
SAMUEL
LEONARD
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
JORNADA 512DICIEMBRE
17.00NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
17.00
IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
SAMUEL
LEONARD
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
18.30CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
18.30
BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
20.00JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA
RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
20.00
EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
JORNADA 619DICIEMBRE
17.00JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZA
JAVIER VALLADARES
ELENA BRAVO
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
HECTOR LOPEZ
JESSICA GOLDBERG
MARIU SANCHEZ
SANTIAGO SERRANO
PABLO BARRIGA
17.00
MARCO ANTONIO
CONCHA DE LA TORRE
NURIA GIRON
ANA RUTH VARA
IGNACIO PASCUAL
JACOBO PASCUAL
SAMUEL
LEONARD
THIBAUD MORAND
ALAIN RYCHEBOER
18.30ANA BES
MARIA MIRAS
PALOMA BAENA
WILL SCHULZ
JAVIER LOPEZ PALACIOS
LAURA BARROSO
PRIMITIVO BARCO
ROBERTO ALONSO
RUTH CABRERIZO
MANUEL HERIAS
18.30
CLARA GARCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
BELEN TOPETE
LORENA MARTIN
CLARA
ESTHER PEREZ
ANA PIÑERO
JACINTA ROS
ANA RUPEREZ
NATALIA CANALEJO
20.00RAUL ARENAS
MARTA ARENAS
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
SERGIO VALERO
IGNACIO MOSTAZA
JORGE SANZ
JOSE RAMON MILLAN
ALEJANDRO DELGADO
ANGELES EMBID
ANA MOSTAZA
20.00
GONZALO MADARIAGA
EDUARDO LASARTE
EDUARDO PEREZ
LAURA PEREZ
BORJA SALDAÑA
SERGIO SERRANO
OLGA MASIP
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
JORGE CARRILLO
JAVIER OCHOA