CALENDARIO PADEL     
JORNADA 113 OCTUBRE 2019
17.00NURIA GIRONLUIS M GIRAETTAALEJANDRA GARAYALDEPATRICIA OLIVOJOSE I SOBLECHEROBLANCA SAGRISTÁ
MARIA BEGARAANGEL JIMENEZLOURDES CARMONAESTHER GILCARLOS SANZABLANCA VIZCAINO
17.00JESSICA GOLDBERGSANTI LLORENTELUJAN SANJUANINES NUÑEZEDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL FERNANDEZ
MARIU SANCHEZBEATRIZ GOMEZALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOMERCEDES PEREZLAURA PEREZMONICA SANTOS
18.30TEODORO GILPABLO MARTIEDUARDO LAGORAUL ARENASMANU SOLER
PACO PAYAALEJANDRO PEDRAZACARLOS RUIZMARTA ARENASCARLOS MENENDEZ
18.30MIGUEL RUBIOEDUARDO LASARTEMARCO ANTONIOGONZALO ESPONERAABEL FERNANDEZ
JORGE NUÑEZEDUARDO LASARTE JRCONCHA DE LA TORREPABLO FERNANDEZALBERTO GIL
JORNADA 227 OCTUBRE 2019
17.00BEATRIZ GOMEZLUJAN SANJUANALEJANDRA GARAYALDEJESSICA GOLDBERGMIGUEL FERNANDEZJOSE I SOBLECHERO
SANTI LLORENTEALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOLOURDES CARMONAMARIU SANCHEZMONICA SANTOSCARLOS SANZA
17.00NURIA GIRONINES NUÑEZLUIS M GIRAETTAPATRICIA OLIVOEDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL RUBIO
MARIA BEGARAMERCEDES PEREZANGEL JIMENEZESTHER GILLAURA PEREZJORGE NUÑEZ
18.30EDUARDO LASARTEMARCO ANTONIOGONZALO ESPONERAABEL FERNANDEZMANU SOLER
EDUARDO LASARTE JRCONCHA DE LA TORREPABLO FERNANDEZALBERTO GILCARLOS MENENDEZ
18.30BLANCA SAGRISTÁTEODORO GILPABLO MARTIEDUARDO LAGORAUL ARENAS
BLANCA VIZCAINOPACO PAYAALEJANDRO PEDRAZACARLOS RUIZMARTA ARENAS
JORNADA 310 NOVIEMBRE 2019
17.00NURIA GIRONINES NUÑEZLUIS GIARETTALUJAN SANJUANBLANCA SAGRISTÁPABLO MARTI
MARIA BEGARAMERCEDES PEREZANGEL JIMENEZALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOBLANCA VIZCAINOALEJANDRO PEDRAZA
17.00ALEJANDRA GARAYALDEBEATRIZ GOMEZPATRICIA OLIVOJESSICA GOLDBERGGONZALO ESPONERAMANU SOLER
LOURDES CARMONASANTI LLORENTEESTHER GILMARIU SANCHEZPABLO FERNANDEZCARLOS MENENDEZ
18.30EDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL FERNANDEZJOSE I SOBLECHEROTEODORO GILEDUARDO LAGO
LAURA PEREZMONICA SANTOSCARLOS SANZAPACO PAYACARLOS RUIZ
18.30MIGUEL RUBIOEDUARDO LASARTEMARCO ANTONIOABEL FERNANDEZRAUL ARENAS
JORGE NUÑEZEDUARDO LASARTE JRCONCHA DE LA TORREALBERTO GILMARTA ARENAS
JORNADA 424 NOVIEMBRE 2019
17.00BEATRIZ GOMEZNURIA GIRONLUIS GIARETTAJESSICA GOLDBERGEDUARDO LASARTEMARCO ANTONIO
SANTI LLORENTEMARIA BEGARAANGEL JIMENEZMARIU SANCHEZEDUARDO LASARTE JRCONCHA DE LA TORRE
17.00PATRICIA OLIVOLUJAN SANJUANINES NUÑEZALEJANDRA GARAYALDEEDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL RUBIO
ESTHER GILALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOMERCEDES PEREZLOURDES CARMONALAURA PEREZJORGE NUÑEZ
18.30GONZALO ESPONERAABEL FERNANDEZMANU SOLERRAUL ARENASEDUARDO LAGO
PABLO FERNANDEZALBERTO GILCARLOS MENENDEZMARTA ARENASCARLOS RUIZ
18.30MIGUEL FERNANDEZJOSE I SOBLECHEROBLANCA SAGRISTÁTEODORO GILPABLO MARTI
MONICA SANTOSCARLOS SANZABLANCA VIZCAINOPACO PAYAALEJANDRO PEDRAZA
JORNADA 51 DICIEMBRE 2019
17.00NURIA GIRONBEATRIZ GOMEZALEJANDRA GARAYALDEINES NUÑEZEDUARDO PEREZ MIGUEL RUBIO
MARIA BEGARASANTI LLORENTELOURDES CARMONAMERCEDES PEREZLAURA PEREZJORGE NUÑEZ
17.00INES NUÑEZLUJAN SANJUANPATRICIA OLIVOJESSICA GOLDBERGMARCO ANTONIOABEL FERNANDEZ
MERCEDES PEREZALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOESTHER GILMARIU SANCHEZCONCHA DE LA TORREALBERTO GIL
18.30MIGUEL FERNANDEZJOSE I SOBLECHEROEDUARDO LAGOTEODORO GILEDUARDO LASARTE
MONICA SANTOSCARLOS SANZACARLOS RUIZPACO PAYAEDUARDO LASARTE JR
18.30MANU SOLERRAUL ARENASBLANCA SAGRISTÁPABLO MARTIGONZALO ESPONERA
CARLOS MENENDEZMARTA ARENASBLANCA VIZCAINOALEJANDRO PEDRAZAPABLO FERNANDEZ
JORNADA 615 DICIEMBRE 2019
17.00ALEJANDRA GARAYALDELUIS M GIRAETTAJESSICA GOLDBERGPATRICIA OLIVOMANU SOLERRAUL ARENAS
LOURDES CARMONAANGEL JIMENEZMARIU SANCHEZESTHER GILCARLOS MENENDEZMARTA ARENAS
17.00BEATRIZ GOMEZNURIA GIRONINES NUÑEZLUJAN SANJUANEDUARDO LASARTEMIGUEL RUBIO
SANTI LLORENTEMARIA BEGARAMERCEDES PEREZALEJANDRA IZQUIERDOEDUARDO LASARTE JRJORGE NUÑEZ
18.30GONZALO ESPONERAABEL FERNANDEZEDUARDO LAGOPABLO MARTIBLANCA SAGRISTÁ
PABLO FERNANDEZALBERTO GILCARLOS RUIZALEJANDRO PEDRAZABLANCA VIZCAINO
18.30EDUARDO PEREZ MARCO ANTONIOMIGUEL FERNANDEZJOSE I SOBLECHEROTEODORO GIL
LAURA PEREZCONCHA DE LA TORREMONICA SANTOSCARLOS SANZAPACO PAYA