JORNADA 7SABADO 30ENERO
17.00FARIDA ASKOURYANN LE COURVOISIERCRISTINA RODRIGUEZMARCO ANTONIOINES BERNALMERCEDES PEREZ17.00
LUJAN SANJUANALAIN RYCHEBOERCLARA GARCIACONCHA DE LA TORREMARTA DORIAMONICA LIZARITURRY
LORENA MARTINPALOMA BAENA ANA PIÑERO SIMO ANZALIMARU SANCHEZCARLOTA ARRIBAS
YOLANDA PASCUALWILL SCHULZJACINTA ROSANAS BENSOUDASJESSICA GOLDBERGLAURA AMADOR
18.15TERESA RANCIONEROALEJANDRA GARAYALDEMONICA SANTOSFLAVIO SANCHEZPRIMITIVO BARCOALICIA DE BENITO18.15
OSCAR PATRICIOOLGA MASIPMIGUEL FERNANDEZANA MOSTAZAROBERTO ALONSOCRISTINA PEREZ
BLANCA SAGRISTÁCARLOS DE MIGUELJAIME AMORLUIS MARIA GIARETTAJAVIER VALLADARESINES NUÑEZ
BLANCA VIZCAINOSERGIO RODRIGUEZMIGUEL GOMEZANGEL JIMENEZELENA BRAVOJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENO
19.30SERGIO SERRANOFREDERIC GIRAUDETIGNACIO PASCUALALEJANDRO ROSALJOSE LUIS LOPEZANDRES BLANCO19.30
BORJA SALDAÑAPILAR NAVARROIGNACIO PASCUALLUISMI HERNANSAIZHECTOR LOPEZSERGIO BLANCO
EDUARDO LASARTESERGIO VALEROMARTA ARENASCARLOS SANZAALEJANDRO DELGADO EDUARDO PEREZ
GONZALO MADARIAGAJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZRAUL ARENASJOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROYAGO ROMEROLAURA PEREZ
JORNADA 8DOMINGO 31ENERO
17.00PALOMA BAENA YANN LE COURVOISIERFARIDA ASKOURCARLOTA ARRIBASMARU SANCHEZMERCEDES PEREZ17.00
WILL SCHULZALAIN RYCHEBOERLUJAN SANJUANLAURA AMADORJESSICA GOLDBERGMONICA LIZARITURRY
LORENA MARTINANA PIÑERO CRISTINA RODRIGUEZSIMO ANZALIINES NUÑEZINES BERNAL
YOLANDA PASCUALJACINTA ROSCLARA GARCIAANAS BENSOUDASJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENOMARTA DORIA
18.15JAIME AMORALEJANDRA GARAYALDEMONICA SANTOSTERESA RANCIONEROEDUARDO PEREZALICIA DE BENITO18.15
MIGUEL GOMEZOLGA MASIPMIGUEL FERNANDEZOSCAR PATRICIOLAURA PEREZCRISTINA PEREZ
BLANCA SAGRISTÁFLAVIO SANCHEZCARLOS DE MIGUELPRIMITIVO BARCOJAVIER VALLADARESMARCO ANTONIO
BLANCA VIZCAINOANA MOSTAZASERGIO RODRIGUEZROBERTO ALONSOELENA BRAVOCONCHA DE LA TORRE
19.30MARTA ARENASFREDERIC GIRAUDETALEJANDRO ROSALIGNACIO PASCUALJOSE LUIS LOPEZANDRES BLANCO19.30
RAUL ARENASPILAR NAVARROLUISMI HERNANSAIZIGNACIO PASCUALHECTOR LOPEZSERGIO BLANCO
EDUARDO LASARTECARLOS SANZASERGIO SERRANOSERGIO VALEROLUIS MARIA GIARETTAALEJANDRO DELGADO
GONZALO MADARIAGAJOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROBORJA SALDAÑAJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZANGEL JIMENEZYAGO ROMERO
JORNADA 914FEBRERO
11.00MARCO ANTONIOINES BERNAL
CONCHA DE LA TORREMARTA DORIA
12.30WILL SCHULZFARIDA ASKOUR
PALOMA BAENALUJAN SANJUAN
17.00LUIS MARIA GIARETTALORENA MARTINCRISTINA RODRIGUEZINES NUÑEZMERCEDES PEREZ17.00
ANGEL JIMENEZYOLANDA PASCUALCLARA GARCIAJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENOMONICA LIZARITURRY
ANDRES BLANCOANA PIÑERO YANN LE COURVOISIERSIMO ANZALIMARU SANCHEZ
SERGIO BLANCOESTHER PEREZALAIN RYCHEBOERANAS BENSOUDASJESSICA GOLDBERG
18.15JAVIER VALLADARESEDUARDO PEREZALEJANDRA GARAYALDEMONICA SANTOSCARLOTA ARRIBAS18.15
ELENA BRAVOLAURA PEREZOLGA MASIPMIGUEL FERNANDEZLAURA AMADOR
ALEJANDRO DELGADO PRIMITIVO BARCOJOSE LUIS LOPEZFLAVIO SANCHEZALICIA DE BENITO
YAGO ROMEROROBERTO ALONSOHECTOR LOPEZANA MOSTAZACRISTINA PEREZ
19.30MARTA ARENASEDUARDO LASARTECARLOS SANZAFREDERIC GIRAUDETJAIME AMORCARLOS DE MIGUEL19.30
RAUL ARENASGONZALO MADARIAGAJOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROPILAR NAVARROMIGUEL GOMEZSERGIO RODRIGUEZ
SERGIO SERRANOSERGIO VALEROIGNACIO PASCUALMAR SAHAGUNTERESA RANCIONEROBLANCA SAGRISTÁ
BORJA SALDAÑAJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZIGNACIO PASCUALJORGE SANZOSCAR PATRICIOBLANCA VIZCAINO
JORNADA 1028FEBRERO
17.00SERGIO VALEROCARLOS SANZAFREDERIC GIRAUDETMARTA ARENASCARLOS DE MIGUELSIMO ANZALI17.00
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZJOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROPILAR NAVARRORAUL ARENASSERGIO RODRIGUEZANAS BENSOUDAS
SERGIO SERRANOEDUARDO LASARTEIGNACIO PASCUALMAR SAHAGUNTERESA RANCIONEROMARU SANCHEZ
BORJA SALDAÑAGONZALO MADARIAGAIGNACIO PASCUALJORGE SANZOSCAR PATRICIOJESSICA GOLDBERG
18.30FARIDA ASKOURLORENA MARTINCRISTINA RODRIGUEZJAIME AMORFLAVIO SANCHEZPRIMITIVO BARCO18.30
LUJAN SANJUANYOLANDA PASCUALCLARA GARCIAMIGUEL GOMEZANA MOSTAZAROBERTO ALONSO
ANA PIÑERO ESTHER SANCHEZPALOMA BAENA EDUARDO PEREZBLANCA SAGRISTÁALEJANDRO DELGADO
ESTHER PEREZCRISTINA BRIEGASWILL SCHULZLAURA PEREZBLANCA VIZCAINOYAGO ROMERO
20.00CARLOTA ARRIBASMARCO ANTONIOMONICA SANTOSYANN LE COURVOISIERJAVIER VALLADARESJOSE LUIS LOPEZ20.00
LAURA AMADORCONCHA DE LA TORREMIGUEL FERNANDEZALAIN RYCHEBOERELENA BRAVOHECTOR LOPEZ
INES BERNALINES NUÑEZALEJANDRA GARAYALDEALICIA DE BENITOLUIS MARIA GIARETTAANDRES BLANCO
MARTA DORIAJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENOOLGA MASIPCRISTINA PEREZANGEL JIMENEZSERGIO BLANCO
JORNADA 1114MARZO
17.00EDUARDO PEREZMONICA SANTOSALEJANDRA GARAYALDECARLOTA ARRIBASCARLOS DE MIGUELFLAVIO SANCHEZ17.00
LAURA PEREZMIGUEL FERNANDEZOLGA MASIPLAURA AMADORSERGIO RODRIGUEZANA MOSTAZA
ALEJANDRO DELGADO ANDRES BLANCOBLANCA SAGRISTÁMARCO ANTONIOJAIME AMORTERESA RANCIONERO
YAGO ROMEROSERGIO BLANCOBLANCA VIZCAINOCONCHA DE LA TORREMIGUEL GOMEZOSCAR PATRICIO
18.30ANA PIÑERO YANN LE COURVOISIERCRISTINA RODRIGUEZSIMO ANZALIINES NUÑEZALICIA DE BENITO18.30
ESTHER PEREZALAIN RYCHEBOERCLARA GARCIAANAS BENSOUDASJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENOCRISTINA PEREZ
PALOMA BAENA FARIDA ASKOURLORENA MARTININES BERNALMERCEDES PEREZMARU SANCHEZ
WILL SCHULZLUJAN SANJUANYOLANDA PASCUALMARTA DORIAMONICA LIZARITURRYJESSICA GOLDBERG
20.00SERGIO VALEROCARLOS SANZAFREDERIC GIRAUDETIGNACIO PASCUALLUIS MARIA GIARETTAJOSE LUIS LOPEZ20.00
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZJOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROPILAR NAVARROIGNACIO PASCUALANGEL JIMENEZHECTOR LOPEZ
MARTA ARENASSERGIO SERRANOEDUARDO LASARTEMAR SAHAGUNPRIMITIVO BARCOJAVIER VALLADARES
RAUL ARENASBORJA SALDAÑAGONZALO MADARIAGAJORGE SANZROBERTO ALONSOELENA BRAVO
JORNADA 1221MARZO
17.00FLAVIO SANCHEZCARLOS DE MIGUELLUIS MARIA GIARETTACARLOTA ARRIBASJOSE LUIS LOPEZANDRES BLANCO17.00
ANA MOSTAZASERGIO RODRIGUEZANGEL JIMENEZLAURA AMADORHECTOR LOPEZSERGIO BLANCO
JAIME AMORALEJANDRO DELGADO EDUARDO PEREZINES NUÑEZPRIMITIVO BARCOJAVIER VALLADARES
MIGUEL GOMEZYAGO ROMEROLAURA PEREZJOSE ANTONIO CHIMENOROBERTO ALONSOELENA BRAVO
18.30CARLOS SANZAMERCEDES PEREZALICIA DE BENITOMARCO ANTONIO18.30
JOSE IGNACIO SOBLECEROMONICA LIZARITURRYCRISTINA PEREZCONCHA DE LA TORRE
MARTA ARENASSIMO ANZALIINES BERNALMARU SANCHEZ
RAUL ARENASANAS BENSOUDASMARTA DORIAJESSICA GOLDBERG
20.00FREDERIC GIRAUDETIGNACIO PASCUALSERGIO VALEROALEJANDRA GARAYALDEMONICA SANTOS20.00
PILAR NAVARROIGNACIO PASCUALJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZOLGA MASIPMIGUEL FERNANDEZ
SERGIO SERRANOEDUARDO LASARTEMAR SAHAGUNTERESA RANCIONEROBLANCA SAGRISTÁ
BORJA SALDAÑAGONZALO MADARIAGAJORGE SANZOSCAR PATRICIOBLANCA VIZCAINO