Categoría 1
         
JORNADA117OCTUBRE
15.50Pablo RiosJon GonzalezEdouard TranchimandNicolas ZozayaAlvaro Fernandez 15.50
Guillermo MorrelIgnacio MolinaDiego PueyoRodrigo GredillaTeo Juani Vaquero
17.00Hugo GalindoIan RamosEduardo FontOscar MasurelOliver Fernandez Dooley17.00
Joseph FaucheurCorso SanchezAlex Fernandez DooleyMarc Yagüe Pablo Fernandez
18.10Jaime MontoroMartin DoradoPablo Sanz MartinToyo GarridoPaul ArneroGonzalo Montoro18.10
Hugo MorenoMaxim BarcoLucas GonzalezGaspard SanchezMaxima TranchimandHector Fresnillo
19.20Maria DuñabeitiaBrezo SintesRebecca AmstrongCarmen GarciaSantiago RodriguezJose Luis del Valle19.20
Daniela PortilloCelina FernandezLaura GosalbezBelen LopezYann BaudoinJose Manuel Orge
20.30Kevin RodriguezHector EscuderLuis LorenzoJuan Pablo Sancho20.30
Marcos Sanz VerduAlvaro FernandezJose DiazPablo Lopez
JORNADA224OCTUBRE
16.30Marc Yagüe Alvaro Fernandez 16.30
Rodrigo GredillaPablo Fernandez
17.25Corso SanchezPablo Sanz MartinEduardo FontGonzalo MontoroOscar MasurelOliver Fernandez Dooley17.25
Alex Fernandez DooleyMaxim BarcoJoseph FaucheurIgnacio MolinaTeo Juani Vaquero Nicolas Zozaya
18.30Gaspard SanchezHector FresnilloJon GonzalezToyo GarridoPaul ArneroDiego Pueyo18.30
Hugo MorenoGuillermo MorrelEdouard TranchimandLucas GonzalezJaime MontoroPablo Rios
19.35Belen LopezBrezo SintesINMACarmen GarciaCoral MartinezMartin Dorado19.35
Daniela PortilloRebecca AmstrongCelina FernandezLaura GosalbezMaria DuñabeitiaMaxima Tranchimand
20.45Pablo LopezJose DiazLuis LorenzoJuan Pablo SanchoSantiago RodriguezJose Luis del Valle1970-01-01 20:45:00
Hector EscuderKevin RodriguezJose Manuel OrgeMarcos Sanz VerduAlvaro FernandezYann Baudoin
JORNADA314NOVIEMBRE
16.30Marc Yagüe Teo Juani Vaquero 16.30
Nicolas ZozayaRodrigo Gredilla
17.25Corso SanchezAlex Fernandez DooleyHector FresnilloIgnacio MolinaOscar MasurelOliver Fernandez Dooley17.25
Eduardo FontJoseph FaucheurPablo RiosGuillermo MorrelPablo FernandezAlvaro Fernandez
18.30Gonzalo MontoroDiego PueyoGaspard SanchezLucas GonzalezPablo Sanz MartinToyo Garrido18.30
Edouard TranchimandJon GonzalezJaime MontoroHugo MorenoMaxima TranchimandMaxim Barco
19.35Belen LopezLaura GosalbezInma BerjonCarmen GarciaCoral MartinezPaul Arnero19.35
Maria DuñabeitiaDaniela PortilloRebecca AmstrongCelina FernandezBrezo SintesMartin Dorado
20:.45Jose Manuel OrgeKevin RodriguezLuis LorenzoJuan Pablo SanchoSantiago RodriguezJose Luis del Valle20:.45
Marcos Sanz VerduAlvaro FernandezPablo LopezYann BaudoinHector EscuderJose Diaz
JORNADA428NOVIEMBRE
15.50Ignacio MolinaEdouard TranchimandGonzalo MontoroTeo Juani Vaquero Pablo Fernandez15.50
Pablo RiosGuillermo MorrelJon GonzalezNicolas ZozayaRodrigo Gredilla
17.00Toyo GarridoMaxim BarcoDiego PueyoOscar MasurelOliver Fernandez Dooley17.00
Eduardo FontAlex Fernandez DooleyHector FresnilloAlvaro Fernandez Marc Yagüe
18.10Lucas GonzalezCorso SanchezPablo Sanz MartinCorso SanchezPaul Arnero18.10
Jaime MontoroHugo MorenoMartin DoradoMaxima TranchimandGaspard Sanchez
19.20Laura GosalbezCelina FernandezInma BerjonCarmen GarciaCoral Martinez19.20
Maria DuñabeitiaDaniela PortilloBrezo SintesRebecca AmstrongBelen Lopez
20.30Kevin RodriguezHector EscuderLuis LorenzoJuan Pablo SanchoSantiago RodriguezJose Luis del Valle20.30
Marcos Sanz VerduAlvaro FernandezJose DiazPablo LopezYann BaudoinJose Manuel Orge