Categoría 1
         
JORNADA 118 OCTUBRE
15.50JAIME MONTOROJOSEPH FAUCHEURMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNMAXIM BARCOBRUNO GONZALEZOPHELIE VIALLE15.50
BRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAJUAN CERMEÑOLUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOELENA GONZALEZALEXIA OZORES
17.00INES ARNALBORJA PASCUALPABLO PEREZPABLO MIRANDALUIS ESPLAMARCO ANTONIO 17.00
EMMANUELA VIALLEALEJANDRO JIMENEZMATEO CASADOSANTI MIRANDAPABLO SANZ MARTINPAUL ARNERO
18.10CARLOS SANZAGABIN LEBORGNEDANIEL TOMASALFREDO CALLEJANICOLAS MEZAANTONIO FERNANDEZ18.10
ALVARO DA COSTAMARTIN DORADOMATEO GARRIDOJACOBO PASCUAL SARA RODRIGUEZRAFAEL KLEINDOUWEL
19.20ALICIA ORTEGAFARIDA ASKOURLUIS LORENZOSERGIO CANO REBECCA AMSTRONG19.20
CLAUDIA JOCHEMSHADI HAMMOUDEHIÑIGO GARCIAJAVIER MIRANDAALVARO CORREAS
20.30DIEGO GARCIANICOLAS FAUCHEURFERNANDO GARCIARICARDO CAROJOSE DIAZOSCAR CARRILLO20.30
KENNETH DE JONGHMARCOS SANZ VERDUJUAN PABLO SANCHOJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZGUILLAUME VIALLENICOLAS DE NAZELLE
JORNADA 215 NOVIEMBRE
16.40MARCO ANTONIO RAFAEL WEINDOWELALFREDO CALLEJAPABLO SANZ MARTININES ARNALOPHELIE VIALLE16.40
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZPAUL ARNEROMATEO GARRIDOBORJA PASCUALBRUNO GONZALEZEMMANUELA VIALLE
17.40JUAN CERMEÑOMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNMAXIM BARCOJOSEPH FAUCHEURMATEO CASADOELENA GONZALEZ17.40
BRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAPABLO PEREZLUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOJAIME MONTOROALEXIA OZORES
18.40JACOBO PASCUAL PABLO MIRANDADANIEL TOMASLUIS ESPLATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ18.40
ALVARO DA COSTASARA RODRIGUEZSANTI MIRANDAMARTIN DORADOCARLOS SANZAGABIN LEBORGNE
19.50GUILLAUME VIALLENICOLAS FAUCHEURFERNANDO GARCIARICARDO CAROJOSE DIAZ19.50
KENNETH DE JONGHNICOLAS DE NAZELLEMARCOS SANZ VERDUJUAN PABLO SANCHOJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
20.50JAVIER MIRANDAFARIDA ASKOURLUIS LORENZOSERGIO CANO REBECCA AMSTRONGOSCAR CARRILLO20.50
CLAUDIA JOCHEMSALVARO CORREASHADI HAMMOUDEHIÑIGO GARCIAALICIA ORTEGADIEGO GARCIA
JORNADA 322 NOVIEMBRE
15.50JACOBO PASCUAL MATEO GARRIDODANIEL TOMASALFREDO CALLEJATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN
PABLO SANZ MARTIN15.50
CARLOS SANZAALVARO DA COSTASARA RODRIGUEZSANTI MIRANDAPABLO MIRANDARAFAEL WEINDOWEL
17.00MARCO ANTONIO JAIME MONTOROGABIN LEBOGNEALEXIA OZORESMATEO CASADOJOSEPH FAUCHEUR17.00
BORJA PASCUALJUAN CERMEÑOPAUL ARNEROBRUNO GONZALEZMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNLUCAS GONZALEZ
18.10MARTIN DORADOTOYO GARRIDOMAXIM BARCOINES ARNALEMMANUELA VIALLEANTONIO FERNANDEZ18.10
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAPABLO PEREZOPHELIE VIALLEELENA GONZALEZLUIS ESPLA
19.20JAVIER MIRANDAIÑIGO GARCIALUIS LORENZO REBECCA AMSTRONGGUILLAUME VIALLE19.20
ALICIA ORTEGACLAUDIA JOCHEMSALVARO CORREASFARIDA ASKOURDIEGO GARCIA
20.30JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZFERNANDO GARCIARICARDO CAROSERGIO CANOJOSE DIAZOSCAR CARRILLO20.30
KENNETH DE JONGHNICOLAS DE NAZELLEMARCOS SANZ VERDUHADI HAMMOUDEHJUAN PABLO SANCHONICOLAS FAUCHEUR
JORNADA 4SABADO 28 NOVIEMBRE
18.20TOYO GARRIDOLUCAS GONZALEZMAXIM BARCOJOSEPH FAUCHEURMATEO CASADOINES ARNAL16.40
JAIME MONTOROBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNPABLO PEREZJUAN CERMEÑOALEXIA OZORES
JORNADA 4DOMINGO 29NOVIEMBRE
17.20MATEO GARRIDOGABIN LEBOGNELUIS ESPLAPABLO SANZ MARTINELENA GONZALEZEMMANUELA VIALLE17.20
CARLOS SANZARAFAEL WEINDOWELPAUL ARNEROMARCO ANTONIO OPHELIE VIALLEBRUNO GONZALEZ
18.25MARTIN DORADOSANTI MIRANDADANIEL TOMASALFREDO CALLEJATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ18.25
BORJA PASCUALALVARO DA COSTAPABLO MIRANDASARA RODRIGUEZJACOBO PASCUAL ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ
19.30JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZJUAN PABLO SANCHOFERNANDO GARCIARICARDO CAROOSCAR CARRILLO19.30
DIEGO GARCIAKENNETH DE JONGHNICOLAS FAUCHEURNICOLAS DE NAZELLEGUILLAUME VIALLE
20.40 REBECCA AMSTRONGSERGIO CANOLUIS LORENZOHADI HAMMOUDEHIÑIGO GARCIAJOSE DIAZ20.40
JAVIER MIRANDAALVARO CORREASFARIDA ASKOURCLAUDIA JOCHEMSALICIA ORTEGAMARCOS SANZ VERDU
JORNADA 513 DICIEMBRE
15.50TOYO GARRIDOLUCAS GONZALEZPABLO PEREZJOSEPH FAUCHEURMATEO CASADOPAUL ARNERO15.50
JUAN CERMEÑOJAIME MONTOROBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNMAXIM BARCOALEJANDRO JIMENEZ
17.00LUIS ESPLAPABLO SANZ MARTINEMMANUELA VIALLEOPHELIE VIALLEINES ARNALMATEO GARRIDO17.00
RAFAEL WEINDOWELGABIN LEBOGNEALEXIA OZORESBRUNO GONZALEZELENA GONZALEZJACOBO PASCUAL
18.10SANTI MIRANDASARA RODRIGUEZALFREDO CALLEJATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN
MARTIN DORADOANTONIO FERNANDEZ18.10
CARLOS SANZAALVARO DA COSTAPABLO MIRANDADANIEL TOMASMARCO ANTONIO BORJA PASCUAL
19.20JAVIER MIRANDAJOSE DIAZSERGIO CANOALVARO CORREASOSCAR CARRILLO REBECCA AMSTRONG19.20
LUIS LORENZONICOLAS DE NAZELLEFARIDA ASKOURCLAUDIA JOCHEMSFERNANDO GARCIACARLOS LARRAÑAGA
20.30JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZJUAN PABLO SANCHOMARCOS SANZ VERDURICARDO CAROIÑIGO GARCIAHADI HAMMOUDEH20.30
GUILLAUME VIALLEDIEGO GARCIAKENNETH DE JONGHNICOLAS FAUCHEUREVA MARTIN AMORALICIA ORTEGA
JORNADA 620 DICIEMBRE
15.50LUCAS GONZALEZPABLO PEREZMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNJOSEPH FAUCHEURMATEO CASADOANTONIO FERNANDEZ15.50
JUAN CERMEÑOJAIME MONTOROBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAMAXIM BARCOTOYO GARRIDOMARCO ANTONIO
17.00PAUL ARNERORAFAEL WEINDOWELLUIS ESPLAPABLO SANZ MARTINSANTI MIRANDATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN
17.00
BORJA PASCUALALEJANDRO JIMENEZGABIN LEBOGNEMARTIN DORADOJACOBO PASCUAL MATEO GARRIDO
18.10SARA RODRIGUEZPABLO MIRANDAALFREDO CALLEJAJUAN PABLO SANCHO18.10
CARLOS SANZAALVARO DA COSTADANIEL TOMASGUILLAUME VIALLE
19.20MARCOS SANZ VERDUNICOLAS DE NAZELLERICARDO CAROJOSE DIAZ19.20
DIEGO GARCIAKENNETH DE JONGHFERNANDO GARCIANICOLAS FAUCHEUR
20.30HADI HAMMOUDEHALVARO CORREASFARIDA ASKOURSERGIO CANO REBECCA AMSTRONGOSCAR CARRILLO20.30
JAVIER MIRANDAALICIA ORTEGACLAUDIA JOCHEMSLUIS LORENZOIÑIGO GARCIAJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ