Categoría 1
            
Fecha Libre: EMMANUELA VIALLE
JORNADA 7SABADO 30ENERO
14.00BRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAJUAN CERMEÑOMARTIN DORADO14.00
JAIME MONTOROMAXIM BARCOANTONIO FERNANDEZ
15.10LUCAS GONZALEZPABLO RIESCOPABLO CHARNECOJAVIER CHARNECO15.10
TOYO GARRIDOEDUARDO FONTJOSEPH FAUCHEURBORJA PASCUAL
16.20MARCO ANTONIO MATEO CASADOPABLO SANZ MARTINPAUL ARMEROALEJANDRO JIMENEZ16.20
GUILLERMO GELDOMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNGABIN LEBOGNEPABLO MIRANDAALFREDO CALLEJA
17.30JACOBO PASCUAL TOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNSARA RODRIGUEZGUILLERMO YUSTECARLOS SANZA EMMANUELA VIALLE17.30
SANTI MIRANDAMATEO GARRIDOALVARO DA COSTAJUAN PABLO SANCHODANIEL TOMASINES ARNAL
18.40SERGIO CANOLUIS LORENZOALVARO CORREASIÑIGO GARCIAOPHELIE VIALLEBRUNO GONZALEZ18.40
NICOLAS DE NAZELLEJAVIER MIRANDAJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZMARCOS SANZ VERDUELENA GONZALEZALEXIA OZORESJAVIER CHARNECO
19.50GUILLAUME VIALLEIAN SELLEYHADI HAMMOUDEHOSCAR CARRILLO19.50BORJA PASCUAL
DIEGO GARCIAJOSE DIAZNICOLAS FAUCHEURRAFAEL GIRON
Fecha Libre: OSCAR MASUREL
JORNADA 8DOMINGO 31ENERO
14.00MATEO CASADO14.00
MAXIM BARCO
HADI HAMMOUDEH
15.10SARA RODRIGUEZINES ARNAL15.10JUAN PABLO SANCHO
DANIEL TOMASELENA GONZALEZ
17.00BORJA PASCUALGABIN LEBOGNEPABLO SANZ MARTINPABLO RIESCOMARCO ANTONIO OPHELIE VIALLE17.00
GUILLERMO GELDOPAUL ARMEROANTONIO FERNANDEZOSCAR MASURELPABLO MIRANDAEMMANUELA VIALLE
18.00JOSEPH FAUCHEURJAVIER CHARNECOPABLO CHARNECOMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNTOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNBRUNO GONZALEZ 18.00
TOYO GARRIDOMARTIN DORADOEDUARDO FONTJAIME MONTOROALFREDO CALLEJAALEXIA OZORES
19.00JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZALVARO CORREASIÑIGO GARCIAGUILLERMO YUSTEJUAN CERMEÑOALVARO DA COSTA19.00
NICOLAS DE NAZELLELUIS LORENZOJAVIER MIRANDASERGIO CANOBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLASANTI MIRANDA
20.00NICOLAS FAUCHEURFERNANDO GARCIAMARCOS SANZ VERDUOSCAR CARRILLOALEJANDRO JIMENEZCARLOS SANZA 20.00
DIEGO GARCIARAFAEL GIRONJOSE DIAZGUILLAUME VIALLEJACOBO PASCUAL MATEO GARRIDO
Fecha Libre: LUCAS GONZALEZ
HADI HAMMOUDEH
JUAN PABLO SANCHO
JORNADA 913FEBRERO
JORNADA 914FEBRERO
15.50JOSEPH FAUCHEUREDUARDO FONTPABLO CHARNECOMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNJAIME MONTOROMATEO CASADO15.50
LUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOOSCAR MASURELBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAMAXIM BARCOJUAN CERMEÑO
17.00MARCO ANTONIO CARLOS SANZA PABLO SANZ MARTINJAVIER CHARNECOGABIN LEBOGNEALVARO DA COSTA17.00
BORJA PASCUALALFREDO CALLEJAPAUL ARMEROANTONIO FERNANDEZPABLO MIRANDAJACOBO PASCUAL
18.10DANIEL TOMASGUILLERMO GELDOSARA RODRIGUEZPABLO RIESCOALEJANDRO JIMENEZOPHELIE VIALLE18.10
SANTI MIRANDAMARTIN DORADOMATEO GARRIDOPABLO PEREZTOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNBRUNO GONZALEZ
19.20MARCOS SANZ VERDUJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZJAVIER MIRANDAGUILLERMO YUSTEINES ARNALALEXIA OZORES19.20
SERGIO CANOJUAN PABLO SANCHONICOLAS DE NAZELLEALVARO CORREASEMMANUELA VIALLEELENA GONZALEZ
20.30NICOLAS FAUCHEURJOSE DIAZHADI HAMMOUDEHOSCAR CARRILLOIÑIGO GARCIAREBECCA AMSTRONG20.30
GUILLAUME VIALLEDIEGO GARCIARAFAEL GIRONIAN SELLEYLUIS LORENZOCLAUDIA JOCHEMS
15.50EDUARDO FONTOSCAR MASURELPABLO CHARNECOBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAJAIME MONTOROJUAN CERMEÑO15.50
LUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOMAXIM BARCOMATEO CASADOMATEO SANZ SAHAGUN
JORNADA 10SABADO 27FEBRERO
17.10ALEXIA OZORESBRUNO GONZALEZINES ARNALOSCAR HAURETARTHUR TANCHIMANDHADRIEN HAURET17.10
OPHELIE VIALLEEMMANUELA VIALLEELENA GONZALEZMAXIMA TRANCHIMANDPABLO RIESCOJAVIER VALLADARES
18.20EDUARDO FONTOSCAR MASURELPABLO CHARNECOBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLAJAIME MONTOROJOSEPH FAUSCHER18.20
LUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOJAIME LARRAGANMAXIM BARCOMATEO CASADOAUGUSTIN DELCROIX
JORNADA 10DOMINGO 28FEBRERO
17.00GASPARD DELCROIXGUILLERMO GELDOPABLO SANZ MARTINPAUL ARMEROBORJA PASCUALSARA RODRIGUEZ17.00
JACOBO PASCUAL ANTONIO FERNANDEZGABIN LEBOGNEJAVIER CHARNECOPABLO MIRANDAALFREDO CALLEJA
18.10MARTIN DORADOMATEO GARRIDOCARLOS SANZA JUAN CERMEÑOALEJANDRO JIMENEZ18.10
MARCO ANTONIO SANTI MIRANDATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNALVARO DA COSTA
19.20JAVIER MIRANDALUIS LORENZOALVARO CORREASIÑIGO GARCIA19.20
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZMARCOS SANZ VERDUSERGIO CANOJUAN PABLO SANCHO
20.30JOSE DIAZRAFAEL GIRONHADI HAMMOUDEHOSCAR CARRILLOGUILLERMO YUSTE20.30
GUILLAUME VIALLEDIEGO GARCIAIAN SELLEYNICOLAS FAUCHEURNICOLAS DE NAZELLE
JORNADA 11SABADO 13MARZO
18.00ELENA GONZALEZALEXIA OZORESBRUNO GONZALEZOSCAR HAURETPABLO RIESCOARTHUR TANCHIMAND18.00
EMMANUELA VIALLEINES ARNALOPHELIE VIALLEAUGUSTIN DELCROIXHADRIEN HAURETJAVIER VALLADARES
JORNADA 11DOMINGO 14MARZO
15.50EDUARDO FONTOSCAR MASURELJAIME LARRAGANMATEO SANZ SAHAGUNJAIME MONTOROMATEO CASADO15.50
JOSEPH FAUCHEURLUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDOMAXIM BARCOJUAN CERMEÑOBRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLA
17.00ALEJANDRO JIMENEZMARCO ANTONIO PAUL ARMEROJAVIER CHARNECOPABLO MIRANDASARA RODRIGUEZ17.00
GASPARD DELCROIXANTONIO FERNANDEZGUILLERMO GELDOGABIN LEBOGNEPABLO SANZ MARTINCARLOS SANZA
18.10MATEO GARRIDOALFREDO CALLEJATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNPABLO CHARNECOMARTIN DORADO18.10
ALVARO DA COSTAJACOBO PASCUAL SANTI MIRANDAMAXIMA TRANCHIMANDBORJA PASCUAL
19.20LUIS LORENZOALVARO CORREASIÑIGO GARCIAGUILLERMO YUSTE19.20
SERGIO CANOJUAN PABLO SANCHONICOLAS DE NAZELLEJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
20.30JOSE DIAZRAFAEL GIRONIAN SELLEYOSCAR CARRILLOJAVIER MIRANDA20.30
NICOLAS FAUCHEURGUILLAUME VIALLEDIEGO GARCIAHADI HAMMOUDEHMARCOS SANZ VERDU
JORNADA 12SABADO 20MARZO
EMMANUELA VIALLEBRUNO GONZALEZALEXIA OZORESMAXIMA TRANCHIMANDARTHUR TANCHIMANDPABLO RIESCO
ELENA GONZALEZINES ARNALOPHELIE VIALLEAUGUSTIN DELCROIXHADRIEN HAURETJAVIER VALLADARES
JORNADA 12DOMINGO 21MARZO
15.50OSCAR MASURELJAIME LARRAGANPABLO CHARNECO15.50
JOSEPH FAUCHEURLUCAS GONZALEZTOYO GARRIDO
17.00ANTONIO FERNANDEZPAUL ARMEROGUILLERMO GELDOJAVIER CHARNECOALEJANDRO JIMENEZMATEO GARRIDO17.00
BORJA PASCUALMARCO ANTONIO GABIN LEBOGNEPABLO SANZ MARTINSARA RODRIGUEZGASPARD DELCROIX
18.10ALFREDO CALLEJATOMAS SANZ SAHAGUNCARLOS SANZA SERGIO CANOEDUARDO FONTMARTIN DORADO18.10
ALVARO DA COSTAJACOBO PASCUAL SANTI MIRANDAJUAN PABLO SANCHOOSCAR HAURETPABLO MIRANDA
19.20MARCOS SANZ VERDUALVARO CORREASIÑIGO GARCIAGUILLERMO YUSTE19.20
NICOLAS DE NAZELLEJAVIER MIRANDAJOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZLUIS LORENZO
20.30RAFAEL GIRONIAN SELLEYHADI HAMMOUDEHOSCAR CARRILLO20.30
NICOLAS FAUCHEURGUILLAUME VIALLEDIEGO GARCIAJOSE DIAZ