Categoría 1
              
SENIOR ELITEPUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1DIEGO GARCIA16601228
2GUILLAUME VIALLE16511046
3NICOLAS FAUCHEUR1442963
4JOSE DIAZ1442954
5RICARDO CARO13418261
6FERNANDO GARCIA10317251
7JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ102459-4
8OSCAR CARRILLO10317522
9RAFAEL GIRON721422
10NICOLAS DE NAZELLE71438-51
11JUAN PABLO SANCHO606112-11
12KENNETH DE JONGH5122402
13MARCOS SANZ VERDU40418-72
SENIOR PLATAPUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1HADI HAMMOUDEH186012012
2JAVIER MIRANDA16511037
3LUIS LORENZO16511037
4ALVARO CORREAS1442963
5IÑIGO GARCIA11326601
6 REBECCA AMSTRONG8224402
7SERGIO CANO71448-4
8ALICIA ORTEGA51234-13
9FARIDA ASKOUR40408-82
10CLAUDIA JOCHEMS30316-53
11EVA MARTIN20204-4
CADETE 1PUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1SANTI MIRANDA18601239
2JACOBO PASCUAL 14421064
3ALVARO DA COSTA14421055
4DANIEL TOMAS13418531
5MATEO GARRIDO1233761
6ALFREDO CALLEJA1233660
7TOMAS SANZ SAHAGUN10316422
8PABLO MIRANDA102458-3
9SARA RODRIGUEZ82267-12
10CARLOS SANZA606312-9
CADETES 2PUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ155010041
2LUIS ESPLA12408001
3MARCO ANTONIO 11326421
4BORJA PASCUAL11328441
5MARTIN DORADO10316242
6ANTONIO FERNANDEZ8224402
7RAFAEL KLEINDOUWEL82245-11
8GABIN LEBOGNE71436-31
9PABLO SANZ MARTIN71427-51
10PAUL ARNERO606012-12
CADETES 3PUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1ELENA GONZALEZ155010010
2EMMANUELA VIALLE1132651
3OPHELIE VIALLE92347-3
4INES ARNAL92357-2
5ALEXIA OZORES923752
6BRUNO GONZALEZ92346-2
CADETE ELITEPUNTOSGANADOSPERDIDOSS. FAVORS. CONTRADIF. SETSNO JUGADOS
1JAIME MONTORO186012111
2BRUNO GONZALEZ URQUIOLA16511138
3MATEO SANZ SAHAGUN1550100101
4MAXIM BARCO1442844
5MATEO CASADO1442844
6JUAN CERMEÑO1233761
7TOYO GARRIDO815210-8
8LUCAS GONZALEZ714210-81
9JOSEPH FAUCHEUR606112-11
10PABLO PEREZ61326-42