RESULTADOSJORNADA 719ENERO
NURIA GIRON7-6/3-6/5-4MIGUEL DIAZSERGIO VALEROALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
MARIA VEGARAENRIQUE HIDALGOJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZLOURDES CARMONA
ESTHER GILINES NUÑEZ6-1/4-6/6-0TEODORO GILBLANCA SAGRISTÁ6-1/6-2
PATRICIA OLIVOMERCEDES PEREZPACO PAYABLANCA VIZCAINO
EDUARDO PEREZ EDUARDO LASARTE5-7/6-0/6-3MANU SOLERPABLO MARTI
LAURA PEREZEDUARDO LASARTE JRCARLOS MENENDEZALEJANDRO PEDRAZA
JOSE I SOBLECHERO2-6/6-1/6-0RAUL ARENASGONZALO ESPONERA6-4/6-3ABEL FERNANDEZ6-1/7-6
CARLOS SANZAMARTA ARENASPABLO FERNANDEZALBERTO GIL
JESSICA GOLDBERGMIGUEL RUBIO7-5/6-1MARCO ANTONIO6-1/6-2BEATRIZ GOMEZ6-1/6-0
MARIU SANCHEZJAIME MOLINACONCHA DE LA TORRESANTI LORENTE
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ6-0/6-2EDUARDO LAGOGREGORIO GONZALEZCRISTINA GRIÑON
MONICA SANTOSCARLOS RUIZMARIO GONZALEZANA LABELLE
RESULTRESULTRESULTRESULT
RESULTADOSJORNADA 82FEBRERO
GREGORIO GONZALEZGONZALO ESPONERA6-4/6-2NURIA GIRON6-3/6-0ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE
MARIO GONZALEZPABLO FERNANDEZMARIA VEGARALOURDES CARMONA
PATRICIA OLIVO6-3/6-4MIGUEL RUBIOLUJAN SANJUANMIGUEL FERNANDEZ4-6/6-0/6-4
ESTHER GILJAIME MOLINALUCIA GOMEZMONICA SANTOS
ABEL FERNANDEZEDUARDO LAGO
ALBERTO GILCARLOS RUIZ
EDUARDO LASARTE6-0/6-4PABLO MARTI6-2/6-4
EDUARDO LASARTE JRALEJANDRO PEDRAZA
JOSE I SOBLECHEROMARCO ANTONIORAUL ARENAS6-4/7-5JOSE I SOBLECHERO
CARLOS SANZACONCHA DE LA TORREMARTA ARENASCARLOS SANZA
SERGIO VALERO6-3/7-6JESSICA GOLDBERGEDUARDO PEREZ TEODORO GIL7-6/6-4/6-4
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZMARIU SANCHEZLAURA PEREZPACO PAYA
RESULTRESULTRESULTRESULT
RESULTADOSJORNADA 916FEBRERO
EDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL DIAZ6-2/6-0INES NUÑEZ6-4/6-3MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
LAURA PEREZENRIQUE HIDALGOMERCEDES PEREZMONICA SANTOS
EDUARDO LAGO6-3/6-2LUJAN SANJUANPATRICIA OLIVOSERGIO VALERO6-3/3-6/6-4
CARLOS RUIZLUCIA GOMEZESTHER GILJOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
JOSE I SOBLECHERORAUL ARENAS7-6/5-7/6-3GONZALO ESPONERAPABLO MARTI6-3/3-6/6-1
CARLOS SANZAMARTA ARENASPABLO FERNANDEZALEJANDRO PEDRAZA
MIGUEL RUBIO6-3/6-0ABEL FERNANDEZEDUARDO LASARTE7-5/6-3MANU SOLER
JAIME MOLINAALBERTO GILEDUARDO LASARTE JRCARLOS MENENDEZ
GREGORIO GONZALEZMARCO ANTONIOBEATRIZ GOMEZ2-6/6-4/7-5BLANCA SAGRISTA
MARIO GONZALEZCONCHA DE LA TORRESANTI LORENTEBLANCA VIZCAINO
CRISTINA GRIÑON7-5/7-5ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE7-5/6-4JESSICA GOLDBERGTEODORO GIL6-0/6-0
ANA LABELLELOURDES CARMONAMARIU SANCHEZPACO PAYA
RESULTRESULTRESULTRESULT
RESULTADOSJORNADA 101MARZO
SERGIO VALEROINES NUÑEZ6-3/3-6/6-2PABLO MARTIANGEL JIMENEZ6-3/6-0
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZMERCEDES PEREZALEJANDRO PEDRAZALUIS MARIA GIARETTA
MARCO ANTONIO6-1/6-2GREGORIO GONZALEZRAUL ARENAS6-4/6-4MIGUEL DIAZ
CONCHA DE LA TORREMARIO GONZALEZMARTA ARENASENRIQUE HIDALGO
BEATRIZ GOMEZGONZALO ESPONERA6-2/6-4BLANCA SAGRISTÁ6-1/6-1EDUARDO LASARTE6-2/6-1
SANTI LORENTEPABLO FERNANDEZBLANCA VIZCAINOEDUARDO LASARTE JR
ALEJANDRA GARAYALDE6-4/5-7/6-3EDUARDO PEREZMIGUEL FERNANDEZMANU SOLER
LOURDES CARMONALAURA PEREZMONICA SANTOSCARLOS MENENDEZ
CRISTINA GRIÑONJESSICA GOLDBERG
ANA LABELLEMARIU SANCHEZ
INES NUÑEZ6-1/6-0TEODORO GIL6-1/6-1
MERCEDES PEREZPACO PAYA